Biography

0

Kylee Reese Quick Facts

Alias: Kylee, Kylie Reese, Kylie West
Date of Birth: 12/9/1985
Home Town: Reno, Nevada, USA
Measurements: 34B-26-35
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Green

Kylee Reese Biography

Green eyed babe Kylee Reese was born in Reno, Nevada in 1985. Kylee made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Kylee featured in two feature films titled “Just Legal Babes” and “Myplace 2 – A Space For Whores.”

Kylee Reese stands at 5’6 and weighs 110lbs. Kylee’s fans adore her for her sexy figure which measures in at 34B-26-35. Kylee currently has her nipples, clit and navel pierced, she also has a tattoo of flowers on her waist and a flower on her right foot. Kylee wears a size 2 dress.

During her adult career Kylee Reese has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Hustler, Penthouse, Jules Jordan Video, Lethal Hardcore, Red Light District and Vivid. Kylee has also had the opportunity to work alongside a variety of big adult stars including Evie Delatosso, Angelina Armani, Jessica Steele, Lee Stone, Voodoo, Renae Cruz, Paige Love and Shy Love.

12 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. phil says:

    I;m in lust with , I’m sorry, y’re so hot

  2. Lee says:

    Kylee,
    Wow..You look just like my wife.. you horny little mynx. I just finished watching you get fucked by Jack Napier and I have to say that its one of the hottest fucks i’ve ever seen.

    I loved the part where he fucked you from behind and was right on top of you fucking your G Spot. You looked like you were REALLY enjoying that.. The weird thing is that now I don’t know which would turn me on the most. Fucking you the same way, or watching my wife get fucked by Jack.. I’m guessing by the look on your face that she would like the 2nd option
    Baby.. if you ever in the Uk and do escort work, you gotta let me know ;=)

  3. vicent says:

    I’m your fan.. happy new year~~

  4. Squall says:

    Hey Kylee ı love you

  5. Depek says:

    Hi Kylee babe,I love you so much.You are a great pornography actress and I love your pictures and videos so much.I want to have a date with you and I really like your body so much because your body is very beautiful and I love to feel it.I love your face the most because you have a gorgeous looking face and I really love your other assets too.I love you so much,Kylee babe.

  6. ae says:

    Hi Kylee! Love your style. I think I have a crush on you! You are a dream girl. Anyways, take care..

  7. Jay says:

    I have to know Kylee Reese, Carolyn Reese, related? Anyone know? Judging by ages I’d say sisters, they damn sure look alike but everywhere I’ve looked never says anything about the two of them being related.

  8. horny_h says:

    Damn Kylee, I wanna drive my hard penis into your wet vagina, you sexy slut

    _|_

  9. Mike Reese says:

    Hi Kylie West
    I have your ,”video” Don’t WASTE it TASTE IT 3 . And I loved every minute of every load you gulped down . If you ever need a nice big hard cock In any of your movies please let me know !
    I,m sure we could work some kind of a deal that’s legal . hee hee! We love you ! Babbie

  10. sweetwillie says:

    babe I in Lust with you and desperately feel eating your bottom.

  11. john lennon says:

    I love you!

  12. Tarek says:

    How do you like you eggs in the morning?

  13. KyleeLover says:

    Kyle i’m your big fan. I wish we could meet someday?? I want to marry with you

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *